Mixed Doubles


S.No. Member ID 1 Lastname 1 Firstname 1 Country 1 Member ID 2 Lastname 2 Firstname 2 Country 2 Rank WR Points Notional Points Tour M/Q
1 83046 ZHENG Siwei CHN 94125 CHEN Qingchen CHN 1 82622 0 13 M 1
2 54267 AHMAD Tontowi INA 14727 NATSIR Liliyana INA 3 76430 0 11 M 2
3 35357 ZHANG Nan CHN 82249 LI Yinhui CHN 17 37680 75360 5 M 3
4 10513 FISCHER NIELSEN Joachim DEN 53759 PEDERSEN Christinna DEN 4 72624 0 14 M 4
5 89916 JORDAN Praveen INA 4425 SUSANTO Debby INA 5 66020 0 12 M 5
6 28549 LU Kai CHN 63168 HUANG Yaqiong CHN 6 64990 0 16 M 6
7 70333 ADCOCK Chris ENG 62844 ADCOCK Gabrielle ENG 7 61692 0 18 M 7
8 53142 CHAN Peng Soon MAS 53159 GOH Liu Ying MAS 8 61070 0 16 M 8
9 67654 TAN Kian Meng MAS 47007 LAI Pei Jing MAS 9 52720 0 15 M 9
10 61731 PUAVARANUKROH Dechapol THA 67158 TAERATTANACHAI Sapsiree THA 10 49040 0 16 M 10
11 53161 KAZUNO Kenta JPN 89285 KURIHARA Ayane JPN 11 47220 0 19 M 11
12 56352 LAI Shevon Jemie MAS 92593 GOH Soon Huat MAS 36 27442 45737 6 M 12
13 92609 LEE Chun Hei Reginald HKG 55285 CHAU Hoi Wah HKG 12 44726 0 18 M 13
14 17515 REDDY N. Sikki IND 57839 CHOPRA Pranaav Jerry IND 13 44684 0 11 M 14
15 75983 ISARA Bodin THA 53582 AMITRAPAI Savitree THA 14 43380 0 14 M 15
16 99181 HEE Yong Kai Terry SGP 59237 TAN Wei Han SGP 15 41932 0 18 M 16
17 99521 CHRISTIANSEN Mathias DEN 68189 THYGESEN Sara DEN 33 28280 40400 7 M 17
18 92980 ASTRUP Kim DEN 63437 KJAERSFELDT Line DEN 45 23890 39817 6 M 18
19 51620 XU Chen CHN 65984 DU Yue CHN 0 0 39338 0 M 19
20 77689 TANG Chun Man HKG 61435 TSE Ying Suet HKG 18 36571 0 8 M 20
21 58240 WATANABE Yuta JPN 79558 HIGASHINO Arisa JPN 20 35370 0 9 M 21
22 94598 PRASETYA Alfian Eko INA 75853 SAUFIKA Annisa INA 22 32700 0 11 M 22
23 67810 CHOI SolGyu KOR 93074 CHAE Yoo Jung KOR 24 32071 0 9 M 23
24 39276 KIM Gi Jung KOR 87473 SHIN Seung Chan KOR 25 31760 0 12 M 24
25 12557 FAIZAL Hafiz INA 92215 AULIA Shela Devi INA 28 30660 0 10 M 25
26 77978 SUBAKTIAR Edi INA 81702 WIDJAJA Gloria Emanuelle INA 52 21461 30659 7 M 26
27 66194 LIN Chia Yu TPE 95143 WU Ti Jung TPE 67 18020 30033 6 M 27
28 99452 WANG Yilyu CHN 89426 HUANG Dongping CHN 83 14840 29680 4 M 28
29 30342 PHUANGPHUAPET Nipitphon THA 24686 KITITHARAKUL Jongkolphan THA 35 27456 0 10 1
30 56746 LU Ching Yao TPE 84929 CHIANG Kai Hsin TPE 89 13680 27360 5 2
31 69448 LEE Yang TPE 74561 HSU Ya Ching TPE 76 16060 26767 6 3
32 18267 GRAVHOLT Soren DEN 70042 FRUERGAARD Maiken DEN 70 17570 25100 7 4
33 77441 MAPASA Setyana AUS 75157 SERASINGHE Sawan AUS 42 24610 0 9 5
34 76278 LANE Ben ENG 77018 PUGH Jessica ENG 43 24100 0 14 6
35 12377 KHRISHNAN Yogendran MAS 28248 SAWANT Prajakta IND 47 23580 0 12 7
36 96514 WANG Chi-Lin TPE 76717 LEE Chia Hsin TPE 96 11625 23250 5 8
37 49765 PONNAPPA Ashwini IND 24172 REDDY B. Sumeeth IND 98 11430 22860 3 9
38 73936 JOMKOH Supak THA 68441 SUPAJIRAKUL Puttita THA 105 10420 20840 3 10
39 56836 MANEESHA K IND 72435 RANKIREDDY Satwiksairaj IND 62 18500 0 9 11
40 17156 HANADIA Keshya Nurvita INA 40517 SUGIARTO Yohanes Rendy INA 0 0 17912 0 12
41 52733 MELATI Nadya INA 66919 WIRAWAN Afiat Yuris INA 132 8240 16480 3 13
42 61834 LOW Hang Yee MAS 58879 CHEAH Yee See MAS 118 9670 16117 6 14
43 58661 NUGROHO Lukhi Apri INA 88747 AMELIA Ririn INA 75 16100 0 9 15
44 80660 EL KHATEEB Ali Ahmed EGY 52901 HOSNY Hadia EGY 0 0 14130 0 16
45 64558 MAINAKY Lyanny Alessandra INA 68050 MAINAKY Yehezkiel Fritz INA 87 13810 0 11 R 1
46 24294 KASHKAL Abdelrahman EGY 61746 HANY Doha EGY 0 0 13623 0 R 2
47 78073 KONA Tarun IND 97262 SUNIL Arathi Sara IND 0 0 12480 0 R 3
48 55757 WARDHANA Trikusuma INA 24370 FITRIANI Dian INA 0 0 12140 0 R 4
49 72445 AGGARWAL Mahima IND 70500 SHETTY Chirag IND 0 0 10880 0 R 5
50 71349 ELLIS Marcus ENG 80918 SMITH Lauren ENG 0 0 10460 0 R 6
51 72675 HOO Pang Ron MAS 64966 PECK Yen Wei MAS 202 5210 10420 5 R 7
52 53131 ABDUL LATIF Mohamad Arif MAS 74525 RIODINGIN Rusydina Antardayu INA 205 5050 10100 3 R 8
53 97427 YUNANTO Androw INA 97348 PUTRI Rofahadah Supriadi INA 0 0 10027 0 R 9
54 77618 KIM Jae Hwan KOR 91292 LEE So Hee KOR 213 4880 9760 2 R 10
55 53628 HUNG Shih Han TPE 59709 YANG Po Han TPE 259 3850 7700 1 R 11
56 66213 CLINTON Hendrik K INA 28745 LEJARSAR VARIELLA Aprilsasi Putri INA 0 0 6680 0 R 12
57 74114 TANDJAYA Hendra INA 87924 RAHMADANI Ganis Nur INA 0 0 6680 0 R 13
58 95619 ADITHA Satrya INA 67947 LAILI Aghisna Fathkul INA 340 2720 5440 1 R 14
59 34240 WALKER Sarah ENG 72478 VENDY Sean ENG 495 1750 3500 1 R 15
60 86766 DANANG Ivandi INA 92126 PERMATA Zahra Mahria Rossedy INA 0 0 3440 0 R 16
61 88466 PERMATASARI Devi Tika INA 87310 SUPRIADI Tedi INA 534 1670 3340 1 R 17
62 62282 LAW Cheuk Him HKG 55288 POON Lok Yan HKG 1013 660 1320 1 R 18
63 66963 ANGGUNI Febby INA 80964 RIZKO Asuro INA 0 0 680 0 R 19
64 52273 YOO Yeon Seong KOR 73982 KIM Ha Na KOR 1424 2 4 1 R 20
65 30083 Elyzabeth PURWANINGTYAS INA 56016 SAMBOUW Gabriel INA 0 0 0 0 R 21
66 78393 SAPUTRA Gusti Ahmad Ali INA 74182 RAHIMAH Athiatun INA 0 0 0 0 R 22
Removed Before Closing Date
67 59803 ATTRI Manu IND 50884 GUTTA Jwala IND 0 0 0 Removed